Try Adult Rental for Free
Alexis Love

Name: Alexis Love

Aliases: Milena

Birthday: 1987-04-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Sacramento, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 167

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Alexis Love

Follow Alexis Love Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.