Try Adult Rental for Free
Alexis MAlone | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alexis MAlone

Aliases: Ivy Alexiss

Birthday: 1979-06-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Pittsburgh, PA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 49

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, lower lip

Tattoos: Tribal on tailbone

About Alexis MAlone

Follow Alexis MAlone Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.