Try Adult Rental for Free
Alicia Angel | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alicia Angel

Aliases: Alishia Angel, Alisha Angel, Alica Angel

Birthday: 1984-01-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Oxnard, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 165

Weight: 48

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: "Crown" and "Willard" right buttock, "Satisfaction Guaranteed" on small of back

About Alicia Angel

Follow Alicia Angel Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.