Try Adult Rental for Free
Alicia Rhodes | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alicia Rhodes

Aliases: Alicia Roads, Allicia Rhodes, Alisha Rhodes, Angela Rodes

Birthday: 1978-09-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Manchester, England

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 163

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: Butterfly on left hip, left shoulder blade

About Alicia Rhodes

Follow Alicia Rhodes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.