Try Adult Rental for Free
Alisandra Monroe | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alisandra Monroe

Aliases: Alisandra, Allyshandra

Birthday: 1976-02-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Salem, West Virginia

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 163

Weight: 61

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Alisandra Monroe

Follow Alisandra Monroe Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64