Try Adult Rental for Free
Alisha Klass | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alisha Klass

Aliases: Alicia Klass, Alicia Class, Alisha Class, Alysha Klass, Alisha Klause

Birthday: 1972-01-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Chino, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Alisha Klass

Follow Alisha Klass Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.