Try Adult Rental for Free
Alison Kilgore | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alison Kilgore

Aliases: Alison Kilgore, Casey Clover

Birthday: 1973-08-03


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Dallas, TX

Nationality: United States


Size: 25

Height: 162

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blond

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Blue moon and 4 blue stars around navel; red star, red flower, designs and initials below navel; Blue stars on right ankle; Black turtle with a peace sign

About Alison Kilgore

Follow Alison Kilgore Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.