Try Adult Rental for Free
Alison Tyler

Name: Alison Tyler

Aliases: Allison Taylor, Allison Tyler, Danicka Tyler, Alison

Birthday: 1990-01-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Orange County, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 30

Height: 180

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Outlines of 4 hearts on back; "There once was a girl who didn't know love until a boy broke her HEART" right side; Music sign & peace sign on right foot

About Alison Tyler