Try Adult Rental for Free
Allie James

Name: Allie James

Aliases: Mallory Fox

Birthday: 1993-02-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Plattsburgh , New York, USA

Nationality: N/A

Active:

Size: 29

Height: 175

Weight: 57

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel; Tongue

Tattoos: Roses on both wrists, Back of neck

About Allie James

Allie is one extremely kinky blonde girl that loves to suck and fuck! She started in the biz around 2011 and has shot some very naughty scenes. She loves big black cock and getting fucked in the ass. Allie hails from New York and stands around 5'9. She measures an awesome 36-29-37 and has a few sexy tattoos.

No awards