Try Adult Rental for Free
Allie Jordan | Pornstar Bio

Name: Allie Jordan

Aliases: Alexa Jones

Birthday: 1991-05-22


Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Laguna Beach , CA, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 23

Height: 155

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Allie Jordan

Miss Allie Jordan is one sweet looking Latina girl with long dark hair and nice brown eyes. She is 5'1 and 110 pounds. She has some awesome perky titties and a sweet tight 34-23-34 body. You can catch this legal babe in scenes of striptease, solo masturbation and lots of hardcore action! Her cute looks and naughty ways will surely win your heat and penis. Go team Allie!


Follow Allie Jordan Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.