Try Adult Rental for Free
Allie Sin | Pornstar Bio

Name: Allie Sin

Aliases: Naughty Nati

Birthday: 1985-12-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Flint, MI

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 48

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Line of 3 stars on each side of abdomen; Multiple smalls on right shoulder and arm; Small of back; Between shoulder blades; Top of right foot

About Allie Sin

Follow Allie Sin Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.