Try Adult Rental for Free
Allison Pierce

Name: Allison Pierce

Aliases: Allie Pierce, Planet Alli

Birthday: 1986-04-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Grapevine, TX, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 168

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Dolphin above clit

About Allison Pierce

Allison Pierce is a busty Blonde who is not shy to get nasty. Her nice boobies and body are def. something to see. Allison started in the biz back in 2006 and has been going strong ever since. She loves young muff just as much as she loves older cock! This is one true cum princess that just won't quit!

No awards

Follow Allison Pierce Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.