Try Adult Rental for Free
Allison Tyler

Name: Allison Tyler

Aliases: Allison Taylor, Allison Tyler, Danicka Tyler, Alison

Birthday: 1990-01-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Orange County, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 30

Height: 180

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, Left Monroe

Tattoos: Music sign & peace sign on right foot, "There once was a girl who didn't know love until a boy broke her HEART" right side, Outlines of 4 hearts on back

About Allison Tyler

Allison Tyler is a tall and attractive brown haired amazon girl who is super nasty and ready to fuck! She is a california native who started the adult industry around 2010. She has since filmed some amazing scenes for the likes of Evil Angel and Sweet Heart Video. Allison has a few cool tattoos and piercings that are very hot. She loves to suck on big cocks and is a fan of eating pussy as well. We look forward to seeing more from this chick and her nasty ways.

N/A

Follow Allison Tyler Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

Hello 😘 https://t.co/CbR9cbC3vz
Posted on Thursday June 22, 2017

RT @CouplesBrazzerz: @MissTylerXXX 📸 https://t.co/ex2LRfHZ5d
Posted on Thursday June 22, 2017

New Video up on https://t.co/L1ncf17mUz
Posted on Thursday June 22, 2017

@Adam_Cole1978 ah bummer
Posted on Thursday June 22, 2017

😘 https://t.co/TBKbRg7QZI
Posted on Thursday June 22, 2017