Try Adult Rental for Free
Ally Ann

Name: Ally Ann

Aliases: Ally Anne, Allie Anne, Allie Ann

Birthday: 1990-08-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Green Valley ,CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 57

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Left nostril

Tattoos: Tribal pattern on top of back , Blue and purple flowers inside left ankle and on top of left foot

About Ally Ann

Ally Ann is a real tight blonde package that aims to please! Ally is a young Californian native with perky b-cup boobs that are all natural and complete her 34-25-34 figure, She is 5'5 tall and she weighs in at around 125 lbs. This is one nasty slut. Although she is young, she has the skills of a seasoned pro.

N/A