Try Adult Rental for Free
Ally Kay | Pornstar Bio

Name: Ally Kay

Aliases: Ally Kat

Birthday: 1991-02-09


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Vail, CO, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Ally Kay

Ally Kay is a cute blonde youngster from Colorado. If you love all American legal teens with pigtails than you should def. check out her scenes. Her nice Green eyes and petite frame will get your heart pumping and dick hard...And for you ladies..your pussy wet! She has a slim figure, small tits and a lusciously mouth-watering tight pink pussy. Ally is very far from innocent and loves the cock! Do blondes have all the fun??


Follow Ally Kay Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.