Try Adult Rental for Free
Alyssa Reece

Name: Alyssa Reece

Aliases: Mandy More, Kylie, Mandy Moore, Alyssa Reese

Birthday: 1986-05-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Vancouver, BC, Canada

Nationality: Canada

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Alyssa Reece

Alyssa Reece is a beautiful brunette chick from the west coast of Canada. She has some sexy green eyes is 5 feet and 4 inches tall with size 7.5 feet and weighs only 110 pounds. She does have a few different aliases but normally goes under Alyssa. Alyssa does mainly girl to girl scenes. She does young and old pussy and loves to use toys on them This one naughty Canuck. We def. recommend checking her out.

N/A