Try Adult Rental for Free
Alyssa West | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alyssa West

Aliases: Alisa Wesr, Alyssan West, Chase Mi

Birthday: 1975-11-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Garland, TX

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 157

Weight: 58

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Red

Pierced:

Tattoos: Cherries left of pubic area

About Alyssa West

Follow Alyssa West Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.