Site is under the maintenance! Check us soon, we will be back shortly.

Try Adult Rental for Free
Amber Michaels | Pornstar Bio

Name: Amber Michaels

Aliases: Wanda Starr, Amber Williams, Wendy Starr, Wendy Starr, Amber Michesls, Amber Michesls

Birthday: 1968-11-17


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Bamberg, Germany

Nationality: Germany


Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 47

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Clithood, navel

Tattoos: Scorpion near pubes, ankh on neck

About Amber Michaels

Follow Amber Michaels Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.