Try Adult Rental for Free
Amber Rain | Pornstar Bio

Name: Amber Rain

Aliases: Amber Raine, Amber Rein, Amber Rayne

Birthday: 1983-11-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Inland Empire, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 160

Weight: 46

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Amber Rain

Follow Amber Rain Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64