Try Adult Rental for Free
Amber Rayne

Name: Amber Rayne

Aliases: Amber Rayne Roxy De Ville

Birthday: 1984-09-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Detroit, MI,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 160

Weight: 50

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Butterfly inside left wrist, flower with twisty stem on right, side of back, butterfly on outside right calf

About Amber Rayne

Amber Rayne is one hardcore slut! She has starred in some amazing titles since 2005. You name it and shes done it. Fetish, pissing, gangbangs, lesbians, etc.. Amber does not hold back. This brown haired freak loves the cock and loves it in all of her holes. She has shot for a nice variety of studios and is still going strong. Safe to say at this point that she is a porn veteran!

Winner of 2009 XCRO Show award: Unsung Siren 2010 AVN Award Nominee - Female Performer of the Year

Follow Amber Rayne Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

😊😊 https://t.co/DrSryGVFm7
Posted on Saturday April 02, 2016

@PrinceYahshua I love you 😊
Posted on Saturday April 02, 2016

@jonnidarkko Omg
Posted on Saturday April 02, 2016

Girlfriend calls me and after I answer "hello?" Goes "oh shit...That's it..Unlock your gate, Im coming over with wine, cookie dough & pizza"
Posted on Saturday April 02, 2016

@Kane_slasher54 no I do not
Posted on Saturday April 02, 2016