Try Adult Rental for Free
Amber Roxx

Name: Amber Roxx

Aliases: Amanda Rox, Allora Bono, Amber Rocks, Laura Carlick, Ruby, Alura Bond, Hayley Samuels, Lisa Trueman, Laura , Amber Rox, Leyli, Lailie, Laura, Lisa Trueman, Hayley Samuels, Allura Bond, Allaura Bond

Birthday: 1982-09-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: England

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 173

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Lizard small of back

About Amber Roxx

Follow Amber Roxx Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.