Try Adult Rental for Free
Amber Wood

Name: Amber Wood

Aliases: Carry Chase, Sharise, Truly Scrumptious, Alisha Jordan, Amber Woods

Birthday: 1972-07-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Bernadino, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Two eyes on small of the back

About Amber Wood

Follow Amber Wood Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.