Try Adult Rental for Free
Anastasia Pierce

Name: Anastasia Pierce

Aliases: Anastasia Pearce, Anastacia Pierce

Birthday: 1974-02-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Neuchatel, Switzerland

Nationality: Switzerland

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 178

Weight: 59

Feet: 9

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Right foot

About Anastasia Pierce

Anastasia Pierce is a Fetish Model, Web princess, and Award Winning Film Director! Anastasia hails from the great land of Switzerland. She has black hair, hazel eyes and a nice pair of natural C-cup titties. She has a very fit body and measures 36-26-36. Anastasia Pierce is best known for her fetish scenes that she stars and directs in. She often appears with other beautiful women in lesbian and BDSM scenes. She also does femdom scenes too for all you wimps!

Winner of 2011 AVN Award: Best BDSM Release (for Bondage Wonderland)