Try Adult Rental for Free
Anastasia Sands

Name: Anastasia Sands

Aliases: Anastazia Sands

Birthday: 1969-12-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Manhattan Beach, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 172

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Red

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Anastasia Sands

Follow Anastasia Sands Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.