Try Adult Rental for Free
Andi Anderson | Pornstar Bio

Name: Andi Anderson

Aliases: Andi Heart, Andie Anderson

Birthday: 1986-07-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: El Dorado Hills, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Heart on right ass cheek

About Andi Anderson

Follow Andi Anderson Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.