Try Adult Rental for Free
Angel Cummings | Pornstar Bio

Name: Angel Cummings

Aliases: Angel Cumings

Birthday: 1990-03-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Texas, TX

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 160

Weight: 48

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, left bottom lip, navel

Tattoos: Tribal lower back, unfinished wing left side of back

About Angel Cummings

Follow Angel Cummings Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.