Try Adult Rental for Free
Angel Dark | Pornstar Bio

Name: Angel Dark

Aliases: Viktoria Cullison, Angelina Bella, Dark Angel, Kristina Sutalo

Birthday: 1982-04-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Sobrance, Slovakia

Nationality: Slovakia

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 175

Weight: 54

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Angel Dark

Angel Dark is one of the most beautiful girls in the biz to ever do it. At this point it is safe to say she is a porn veteran with countless hot scenes under her belt. Thanks to her Romanian and Gypsy origins, she has a very unique look to her. Exotic and horny! She has a perfectly shaped body, with a pair of big natural titties and a gorgeous face too. Angel measures 32C-24-37, and is 5 feet 9 inches tall. This Slovakian hottie continues to go strong and lay her mark on the adult industry. Her scenes are hot, hardcore and she loves the cock!

Winner of 2011 AVN Award - Female Foreign Performer Of The Year.

Follow Angel Dark Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.