Try Adult Rental for Free
Angel Smalls

Name: Angel Smalls

Aliases: Angel Moore

Birthday: 1993-12-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: USA

Nationality: USA

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 4

Weight: 86

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Large dragonfly on left shoulder blade

About Angel Smalls

Angel Smalls is a nasty little Blonde girl that just loves some big cock in her ass! She is small at 4'12 but really takes dick like a champ. She measures 34-24-24 and weighs 86 pounds. She loves to suck on pussy as well and is most certainly good at it!

None

Follow Angel Smalls Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.