Try Adult Rental for Free
Angelica Black

Name: Angelica Black

Aliases: Angelica Kitten

Birthday: 1991-05-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Hello Kitty on butt

About Angelica Black

Angelica Kitten, who goes by a few different aliases is a beautiful dark haired porn vixen. She is 5'5 and 119 pounds and she has natural B-cup boobs. She has a gorgeous 32-24-32 body to die for as well. She is sultry and slutty at the same time which is hard to come by these days. This Prague native has shot for many of the big European companies and continues to show the world just how beautiful some of the Euro stars really are.

N/A

Follow Angelica Black Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.