Try Adult Rental for Free
Angelina Valentine | Pornstar Bio

Name: Angelina Valentine

Aliases: Angle Valentine

Birthday: 1986-09-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Lexington, KY,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Tongue, left forearm, top of right wrist, clithood

Tattoos: Arabic writing, Topless geisha, Spiral on left elbow ,Left forearm sleeve (red flowers overturquoise background on the outside with a dragon inside)

About Angelina Valentine

If you have not seen Angelina Valentine in action by now than you are truly missing out! This hardcore slut loves the extreme action and sucks and fucks cock any chance that she can get. She does, boys, girls, and masturbation scenes too. Angelina has a slew of scenes under her belt and continues to go strong. Her throat fucking scenes are second to none. Angelina is a nasty girl that is the absolute definition of a porn star.

N/A

Follow Angelina Valentine Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.