Try Adult Rental for Free
Anikka Albrite

Name: Anikka Albrite

Aliases: Annila Albrite, Annika Albrite

Birthday: 1989-08-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Denver, CO , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 57

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Anikka Albrite

Annika is a fresh new porn face that will rock your socks off. She fucks like a veteran and a very seductive and has a very appealing naughty look. This hot blonde is one amazing fucker! She does it all hardcore, softcore, and glamor modeling. Annika has already shot for many of the major studios and continues to do so. Her curves and blowjob skills are quickly gaining her new fans. We really look forward to seeing what she does next!

N/A

Follow Anikka Albrite Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.