Try Adult Rental for Free
Anissa Kate

Name: Anissa Kate

Aliases: Alissa Kate

Birthday: 1987-05-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Lyon, France

Nationality: France

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 163

Weight: 52

Feet: 6

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate is an exotic looking French babe with some amazing boobs and a beautiful face to match! She is super nasty and is def. the definition of a true pornstar. She measures an amazing 37-23-35 and stands around 5'4. She is into guys and girls and loves it nice and hard in the ass. Anissa's scenes are hot, passionate, and super kinky. This is one horny slut!

No awards

Follow Anissa Kate Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.