Try Adult Rental for Free
AnnaBelle Lee

Name: AnnaBelle Lee

Aliases: Anna Pierceson, Anna Leigh, Paige Bree, Jaime Leigh Turney, Annabelle Nubiles, Annabelle, Anna, Jamie

Birthday: 1982-09-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Phoenix, AZ,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 48

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About AnnaBelle Lee

Annabelle Lee is a luscious porn spinner who has made a great name for herself in the adult industry. She is an actress and director who loves what she does! AnnaBelle has used a few different alias but the quality of her scenes remain the same. Def. above par! She is a petite tight package, standing at only 5'2 and weighs a mere 105 lbs. She measures at 33-24-32 with some great natural boobs. AnnaBelle mainly does lesbo scenes and loves licking young to more mature pussy. Yummy!

No awards

Follow AnnaBelle Lee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.