Try Adult Rental for Free
Annette Schwarz

Name: Annette Schwarz

Aliases: Annete Schwarz, Annette Schwartz, Annette Schwar, Annette Scwarz, Annette Schawrz

Birthday: 1984-03-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Munich, Germany

Nationality: Germany

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 180

Weight: 54

Feet: 10

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, clithood

Tattoos: Lower back

About Annette Schwarz

Annette Schwarz is one nasty German girl who has been sucking and fucking on camera since 2003. She has starred in countless scenes and continues to show us that Blondes do it better. From hardcore gangbangs to lesbian ass munching this slut does it all.

No awards