Try Adult Rental for Free
April Blossom

Name: April Blossom

Aliases: Corinne, Corine

Birthday: 1982-11-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Kenosha, WI

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: Tongue, Navel

Tattoos: Tattoo Right Buttock, Rose Tattoo Left of Navel

About April Blossom

Follow April Blossom Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.