Try Adult Rental for Free
April O'Neil

Name: April O'Neil

Aliases: April O'Neal, Judith Hoag

Birthday: 1987-04-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Phoenix, AZ, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 155

Weight: 92

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Tree branches with flowers on right hip, chinese symbol on left shoulderblade

About April O'Neil

April O'Neil is a naturally busty and beautiful porn girl that aims to please. Her cute looks and naughty ways have won her fans from all over the globe. Fans might recognize her clever porn name from the character from "The Ninja Turtles." April measures 32C/24/32 with some awesome c cup boobs. She is petite standing at 5'1 but def. can still take a cock like a real champ. April is one of the finest performers out there and is not to be missed!

AVN Award 2013: Fan Award - Twitter Queen

Follow April O'Neil Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.