Try Adult Rental for Free
Ariana Jollee | Pornstar Bio

Name: Ariana Jollee

Aliases: Mrs. Jolee, A. Jolie, Arianna Jollie, Ariana Joliiee, Ariane Giselle, Ms. Arianna, Arianna Joelee, Mrs Jollee, Airana Jolee, Ariana Jolee, Arianna Jolee, Arianna Jolie, Arianna Jollee, Ariana Jolie

Birthday: 1982-09-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Long Island, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 47

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: "SF" inside circle over tailbone, band around right bicep, "Solace In Solitude" under right arm, left wrist; top of left hand

About Ariana Jollee

Follow Ariana Jollee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.