Try Adult Rental for Free
Ashley Fires

Name: Ashley Fires

Aliases: Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue,Ashley ATK

Birthday: 1982-03-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Northridge, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 157

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Ashley Fires

Green eyed and blonde haired vixen Ashley Fires is more than just smoking hot! Her nasty ways and sexy looks have quickly gained her much porn recognition. Her must see scenes for Evil Angel are some of the best to date! Ashley has a booty to die for and some nice natural titties. This slut is into girls and guys and hot threesomes too. Ashley has some nice long legs that would make any man fall to his knees. This blonde cum freak is going strong and we look forward to seeing more of her.

Nominated for 2013 AVN Award - Unsung Starlet of the Year

Follow Ashley Fires Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.