Try Adult Rental for Free
Ashley Jane

Name: Ashley Jane

Aliases: Pure Ashley

Birthday: 1987-03-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Marietta, GA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 155

Weight: 43

Feet: 5

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, Clit

Tattoos: None

About Ashley Jane

Let's call this little lady a sweet Georgia peach. Ashley Jane is a beautiful Blonde American girl from the south that def. knows how to work her sex appeal. Her delicate skin and nice eyes would put any man in a trance. She is 5'1 and 94 pounds with a 32-23-34 body. Her tight twat and fucking abilities will make you shoot your load. This slut loves to fuck all day and all night!

N?A

Follow Ashley Jane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.