Try Adult Rental for Free
Ashley Jensen | Pornstar Bio

Name: Ashley Jensen

Aliases: Ashley Hayden

Birthday: 1987-04-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Wadsworth, OH

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 157

Weight: 48

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Right Nostril, Tongue, Navel, Clithood

Tattoos: Neck, five stars from side of left breast down ribcage, "Heart Breaker" over small heart right buttock, small red flower right foot

About Ashley Jensen

Follow Ashley Jensen Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.