Try Adult Rental for Free
Ashley Long

Name: Ashley Long

Aliases: Amy Ball, Amy, Ashley, Ashley Morgan, Ashley Britt, Ashleigh, Kimber

Birthday: 1979-06-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: London, England

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 180

Weight: 52

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Right nostril; tongue, right nipple, navel

Tattoos: Band around right ankle, small tattoos on right buttock, left shoulder and right shoulder

About Ashley Long

Follow Ashley Long Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.