Try Adult Rental for Free
Ashley Shye

Name: Ashley Shye

Aliases: Tricia, Trisha

Birthday: 1971-04-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Ashley Shye

Follow Ashley Shye Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.