Try Adult Rental for Free
Ashlyn Gere

Name: Ashlyn Gere

Aliases: Kimberly Ashlyn Gere, Kimberly Marshall, Kimberly Patton, Kim McKamy, Ashlyn Gear, Ashleyn Gere, Ashley Gere, Kim McKay, Kim Patton

Birthday: 1959-09-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Cherry Point, NC

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 160

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Ashlyn Gere

Follow Ashlyn Gere Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.