Ashlynn Leigh

Name: Ashlynn Leigh

Aliases: Leigh Ashlynn

Birthday: 1992-05-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: California, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 57

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: One piercing on Naval

Tattoos: Script below right ear

About Ashlynn Leigh

Ashlynn Leigh seems like a bubbly kindagirl. It isn't surprising since she is so new to the adult industry. Ashlynn Leigh is from California and although she hasn't been around for long she has certainly made an impression doing all sorts of hardcore scenes. She's a bit of a party girl and she loves anal sex and mouthfuls of sperm! Keep an eye out for this one!

No awards

Follow Ashlynn Leigh Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.