Try Adult Rental for Free
Ashton Pierce | Pornstar Bio

Name: Ashton Pierce

Aliases: Nikki, Christy West, Kittie, Niki Weston, Kristy West, Christie West

Birthday: 1991-11-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: California, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 163

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Right upper lip; navel

Tattoos: Right shoulder and upper arm; outside left thigh; animal skull and design on Back; an anchor on left bikini line; an anchor on right bikini line

About Ashton Pierce

Ashton Pierce is a hot porn starlet with some amazing tattoos and boobs that will simply make you drool. Ashton loves to fuck and most certainly is not shy about it! This cum slut is 5'4 and has some amazing measurements of 34-26-35. She likes to dye her hair a number of different colors. Ashton is an alt looking chick that is super nasty and loves to suck dick. She is quite good at it as well...

N/A

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64