Try Adult Rental for Free
Asia Carrera | Pornstar Bio

Name: Asia Carrera

Aliases: Jessica Bennett

Birthday: 1973-08-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: New York, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 50

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Left labia

About Asia Carrera

Follow Asia Carrera Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.