Try Adult Rental for Free
Asia | Pornstar Bio

Name: Asia

Aliases: Asia Rain

Birthday: 1986-04-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Philadelphia, PA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 152

Weight: 47

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced: tongue, clithood

Tattoos: Front of right thigh, lower back, just above outer left elbow

About Asia

Follow Asia Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64