Try Adult Rental for Free
Audrey Hollander

Name: Audrey Hollander

Aliases: Audry Hollander, Princess Slave, Audrey Bauer

Birthday: 1979-11-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Alexandria, VA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Red

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Butterfly right abdomen, scorpion - lower back, turtle inside left ankle, between shoulder blades

About Audrey Hollander

Audrey Hollander is one nasty cum slut who just loves to get all of her holes ravaged! She is a true anal queen that has been pleasing fans since 2003. Audrey has shot countless scenes and movies for many studios. She has won multiple awards and is married to Porn kingpin Otto Bauer. There not much she WON'T do. From double anal to hardcore gangbangs, this is one true pornstar!

Winner AVN Award 2005 - Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video. Winner AVN Awards 2006 - Female Performer of the Year Best Anal Sex Scene - Film Best Group Sex Scene - Video Winner AVN Awards 2008: Most Outrageous Sex Scene