Try Adult Rental for Free
August

Name: August

Aliases: August, August Knight, August Avila, Augusta Avila, Avila, August Arroya

Birthday: 1981-09-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Argentina

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 157

Weight: 51

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Nipples, Navel

Tattoos: Flowers inside left bicep, Wide tribal lower back, Outside left ankle

About August

August is a hot Latina porn star who has an insatiable hunger for fucking. This cum diva goes by a few different aliases but always delivers a fine performance each and every time! She has nice long brown hair and eyes that could seduce you easily from a far. Her sucking skills are second to none. This Argentinian born girl has starred in a nice variety of scenes and does boys and girls. If you like it spicy than we recommend checking this slut out.

N/A