Try Adult Rental for Free
Austin Taylor | Pornstar Bio

Name: Austin Taylor

Aliases: Taylor Austin

Birthday: 1983-02-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 155

Weight: 58

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Lower back

About Austin Taylor

Austin Taylor is a California blonde with big brown eyes. She is a petite American model at 5'1 and she weighs nly 127 pounds, she is slim and she has an awesome 34-26-36 figure. Her boobs are big and ready to squeeze on. Austin Taylor was born on February 24, 1983. She is quite the voracious tramp, always happy to strip nude and more than eager to suck cock. Hardcore is the niche she works in most of the time and she loves to fuck both white guys and black studs with big dicks!! MMM

N/A

Follow Austin Taylor Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.